2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
VARSITY BOYS DIVISION I RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 339 Tommy Rice 10 GlenOak 16:00.8
2 2 363 Blaze Fichter 11 Hoover 16:12.3
3 3 431 Alex Zuckett 11 Mas. Jackson 16:28.2
4 4 372 Noah Johnson 10 Hoover 16:53.3
5 5 432 Elliot Zukcett 9 Mas. Jackson 16:59.0
6 6 289 Steve Reiter 11 Hoban 16:59.1
7 7 377 Trevor Maley 12 Hoover 17:02.7
8 8 327 Corder Houk 11 GlenOak 17:02.9
9 9 349 Tesfaye Young 10 GlenOak 17:03.1
10 10 424 Carson Reed 11 Mas. Jackson 17:07.9
11 11 414 Jason Freisen 12 Mas. Jackson 17:09.6
12 12 370 John Hollon 11 Hoover 17:23.8
13 13 345 Matthew Tschantz 11 GlenOak 17:36.1
14 14 436 Lucas Immel 11 Mas. Jackson B 17:37.2
15 15 435 Danny Hastings 11 Mas. Jackson B 17:42.1
16 16 320 Brody Fravel 11 GlenOak 17:43.8
17 17 333 Blayne Maurer 10 GlenOak 17:43.9
18 18 362 Jacob Cureton 12 Hoover 17:44.4
19 19 427 Alec Testa 11 Mas. Jackson 17:44.9
20 20 417 Joshua Huzyak 9 Mas. Jackson 17:46.7
21 21 329 Ian Kimbrough 9 GlenOak 17:49.1
22 22 419 Ryan Kelley 11 Mas. Jackson 17:49.3
23 23 350 Ethan Laughman 12 GlenOak B 17:52.6
24 24 433 Trevor Beaulieu 12 Mas. Jackson B 17:55.1
25 25 384 Kevin Renner 9 Hoover 17:58.4
26 26 382 Aaron Pike 12 Hoover B 18:00.6
27 27 401 Thomas Mosholder 10 Hoover 18:01.1
28 28 439 William Prato 9 Mas. Jackson B 18:04.7
29 361 Jacob Craig 9 Hoover 18:06.2
30 29 440 Lucas Vickers 9 Mas. Jackson B 18:07.4
31 30 437 Zach McClain 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:09.0
32 31 434 Ethan Chambers 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:09.1
33 307 Mitchell Amos 12 GlenOak 18:10.1
34 438 Anthony Montini 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:11.8
35 418 Matthew Kachur 12 Mas. Jackson 18:14.3
36 32 375 Carter Linn 12 Hoover B 18:15.7
37 33 353 Jason Miller 12 GlenOak B 18:25.2
38 34 397 Dane East 12 Hoover B 18:25.6
39 35 284 Sean Listerman 11 Hoban 18:26.6
40 36 400 Gabriel McHolm 9 Hoover B 18:28.0
41 37 355 Braedon Paolini 9 GlenOak B 18:31.3
42 38 270 Anthony Zumbar 12 Alliance 18:40.1
43 39 311 Adam Crowder 9 GlenOak B 18:42.1
44 40 357 David Wellman 12 GlenOak B 18:43.9
45 41 356 Jacob Wedekamm 9 GlenOak B 18:45.4
46 42 351 Wesley Marsden 9 GlenOak B 18:46.1
47 43 399 Alexander Leksan 9 Hoover B 18:46.2
48 44 48 Gage Brunoni 12 Alliance 18:52.2
49 45 95 Kyler Cameron 12 Alliance 18:53.5
50 46 299 Hunter Gearling 9 Canton McKinley 19:07.1
51 47 304 Derek Sexton 11 Canton McKinley 19:16.8
52 48 288 Joseph Redle 10 Hoban 19:17.1
53 49 396 Joseph Cronin 12 Hoover B 19:18.8
54 50 276 Paul Goske 10 Hoban 19:27.6
55 51 268 Jordan Schwartz 10 Alliance 19:37.0
56 352 Brennan McGuire 12 GlenOak B 19:42.9
57 52 296 Joe Anderson 12 Canton McKinley 19:44.5
58 53 266 Ramsey Reith 10 Alliance 19:48.7
59 54 267 Bergen Rhome 11 Alliance 19:50.8
60 55 280 Sawyer Huckabee 11 Hoban 19:57.3
61 56 403 John Roshak 12 Hoover B 20:00.2
62 57 303 Theo Reid 9 Canton McKinley 20:08.4
63 385 Luke Roshak 9 Hoover B 20:20.3
64 58 282 Garrett Kohrs 11 Hoban 21:06.6
65 59 98 Logan Cox 9 Alliance 21:09.0
66 60 300 Hunter Himebaugh 9 Canton McKinley 21:13.4
67 61 275 Jack Folk 10 Hoban 21:26.4
68 62 298 Meikeilio Fortner 9 Canton McKinley 21:34.9
69 63 297 Carter Demetro 9 Canton McKinley 22:52.7
70 302 Jacob Koah 12 Canton McKinley 24:13.6